Players

Fielders

Player G AB 2B HR SO SB AVG OBP SLG
Kevin Pillar 4822214.77.933.890.30.40.5
Ezequiel Carrera 42146.52.33.431.62.30.30.40.4
Troy Tulowitzki 18714.51.16.800.30.30.4
Justin Smoak 49178.17.912.437.200.30.40.6
Ryan Goins 42136.45.64.5271.10.20.30.4
Josh Donaldson 1141.73.42.316.900.30.40.6
Darwin Barney 40117.24.51.124.82.30.30.30.4
Russell Martin 30113.82.33.437.200.20.40.4

Pitchers

Player G IP SO BB ERA W L SV
Ryan Tepera 2231.633.811.33.23.41.11.1
Marcus Stroman 1169.957.521.43.85.62.30
Aaron Sanchez 52720.310.13.801.10
Roberto Osuna 2020.323.72.33.32.3010.1
Aaron Loup 2220.322.510.12.72.300
J.A. Happ 31822.505.103.40
Marco Estrada 1176.687.919.23.54.52.30
Joe Biagini 1946.241.710.14.11.13.41.1