Players

Fielders

Player G AB 2B HR SO SB AVG OBP SLG
Kevin Pillar 96422.62712.468.713.50.30.30.5
Ezequiel Carrera 76219.85.67.950.75.60.30.40.5
Troy Tulowitzki 61255.810.17.941.700.30.30.4
Justin Smoak 97376.416.930.483.400.30.40.7
Ryan Goins 80244.612.44.556.41.10.20.30.4
Josh Donaldson 56227.711.310.166.51.10.30.40.5
Darwin Barney 72202.94.52.340.64.50.20.30.3
Russell Martin 66254.77.910.169.900.20.40.4

Pitchers

Player G IP SO BB ERA W L SV
Ryan Tepera 4355.259.722.53.95.61.11.1
Marcus Stroman 21142118.341.73.410.15.60
Aaron Sanchez 840.62722.54.81.13.40
Roberto Osuna 414459.74.52.32.3027
Aaron Loup 4339.440.620.35.72.32.30
J.A. Happ 1381.173.321.44.63.47.90
Marco Estrada 20122.813351.86.24.57.90
Joe Biagini 3292.478.929.35.72.391.1