Players

Fielders

Player G AB 2B HR SO SB AVG OBP SLG
Kevin Pillar 147631.140.618103.715.80.30.30.5
Ezequiel Carrera 122313.311.3982.310.10.30.40.5
Troy Tulowitzki 66271.611.37.945.100.30.30.4
Justin Smoak 149595.130.442.8134.100.30.40.6
Ryan Goins 133440.721.47.9983.40.30.30.4
Josh Donaldson 104428.320.333.8112.72.30.30.40.6
Darwin Barney 12035515.85.667.67.90.30.30.4
Russell Martin 86324.611.313.586.81.10.30.40.4

Pitchers

Player G IP SO BB ERA W L SV
Ryan Tepera 6983.486.834.93.97.91.12.3
Marcus Stroman 32215.3180.364.23.413.590
Aaron Sanchez 840.62722.54.81.13.40
Roberto Osuna 6368.78910.143.44.541.7
Aaron Loup 6660.967.630.44.52.33.40
J.A. Happ 23147.6143.149.64.210.111.30
Marco Estrada 31198.4191.675.55.510.190
Joe Biagini 42122.8102.641.763.412.41.1